• Love Life

Data Dana Harian

See Daily Fund Data

Fund NameCurrencyPrice per DateBuy/Sell/Net ValueMovementNett MovementNett Movement (%)
Aviva BalancedIDR2017-02-221,221.334.490.37
Aviva SecureIDR2017-02-221,324.510.190.01
Aviva Fixed IncomeIDR2017-02-221,254.962.530.20
Aviva GrowthIDR2017-02-221,255.996.670.53
Aviva Fixed Income DollarIDR2017-02-221.090.000.07
AVA Secure FundIDR2017-02-221,139.350.180.02
AVA Fixed Income Plus FundIDR2017-02-221,210.920.530.04
AVA Balanced Plus FundIDR2017-02-221,095.161.540.14
AVA Growth Plus FundIDR2017-02-221,090.692.540.23
AVA Infrastructure Opportunities FundIDR2017-02-22907.884.980.55
AVA Small Cap Equity FundIDR2017-02-221,050.990.840.08
AVA Asian Opportunities FundIDR2017-02-221,086.032.500.23
AVA European Opportunities FundIDR2017-02-221,189.912.080.18
AVA Fixed Income Dollar FundIDR2017-02-221.020.000.06
AVA Balanced Dollar FundIDR2017-02-221.030.000.11
AVA Dynamic FundIDR2017-02-22962.931.910.20

* Data will update every 09.00 WIB
** Data displayed for 2 days before

Jenis kelamin dan saya tahun. saya butuh untuk