• Love Life

Data Dana Harian

See Daily Fund Data

Fund NameCurrencyPrice per DateBuy/Sell/Net ValueMovementNett MovementNett Movement (%)
Aviva BalancedIDR2017-01-191,210.97-0.38-0.03
Aviva SecureIDR2017-01-191,318.410.180.01
Aviva Fixed IncomeIDR2017-01-191,253.27-2.76-0.22
Aviva GrowthIDR2017-01-191,236.651.820.15
Aviva Fixed Income DollarIDR2017-01-191.08-0.00-0.18
AVA Secure FundIDR2017-01-191,134.260.160.01
AVA Fixed Income Plus FundIDR2017-01-191,208.58-1.05-0.09
AVA Balanced Plus FundIDR2017-01-191,093.230.590.05
AVA Growth Plus FundIDR2017-01-191,087.521.560.14
AVA Infrastructure Opportunities FundIDR2017-01-19889.822.520.28
AVA Small Cap Equity FundIDR2017-01-191,048.074.920.47
AVA Asian Opportunities FundIDR2017-01-191,079.501.590.15
AVA European Opportunities FundIDR2017-01-191,184.731.810.15
AVA Fixed Income Dollar FundIDR2017-01-191.02-0.00-0.18
AVA Balanced Dollar FundIDR2017-01-191.02-0.00-0.19
AVA Dynamic FundIDR2017-01-19961.810.160.02

* Data will update every 09.00 WIB
** Data displayed for 2 days before

Jenis kelamin dan saya tahun. saya butuh untuk